Xi Beta Theta Tau Alumni

,

Founders

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #1 Dragan Stevanovski 1988
XiB #2 Richard Jordan 1989
XiB #3 Antonio Vitale 1988
XiB #4 Jeffrey Budzinski 1989
XiB #5 Nicholas Poole 1989
XiB #6 Dale Swiss 1988
XiB #7 Joseph Abramczyk 1988
XiB #8 Scott Alore 1989
XiB #9 Michael Buck 1989
XiB #10 Scott Chaplow 1989
XiB #11 Jeffrey Chinoski 1989
XiB #12 Richard Hutchins 1988
XiB #13 George Kostopoulos 1988
XiB #14 Michael Larsen 1988
XiB #15 Daniel Parks 1990
XiB #16 Micheal Schneider 1989
XiB #17 David Smith 1988
XiB #18 Mikil Sockow 1990
XiB #19 Jeffrey Vadnais 1989
XiB #20 Gelsino Volpe 1988
XiB #21 Scott Gorelick 1989
XiB #22 Steven Kulha 1989
XiB #23 Daniel McMullin 1998
XiB #24 Donald Simpson 1989
XiB #25 Mark Turczyn 1988
XiB #26 Daniel Mack 1989

Delta Spring 1987

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #27 John Carlesimo 1988
XiB #28 Keith Domagala 1988
XiB #29 Steven Harris 1988
XiB #30 Stergios Naoum 1989
XiB #31 Kurt Psotka 1990
XiB #32 Lawrence Thomas 1989
XiB #33 Jeffrey Sloss 1982

Epsilon Fall 1987

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #34 Ferdinando Bartolotta 1990
XiB #35 Dennis Bashur 1991
XiB #36 Athanasios Karvounis 1988
XiB #37 David Orosz 1989
XiB #38 William Schmidt 1992

Zeta Spring 1988

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #39 Mark Bailey 1989
XiB #40 Jeffrey Carter 1989
XiB #41 Gary Halligan 1989
XiB #42 Jeffrey Roodbeen 1990

Eta Fall 1988

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #43 John Jahshan 1991
XiB #44 Daniel Ling 1989
XiB #45 Keith Toro 1999

Theta Spring 1989

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #46 Timothy Krause 1994
XiB #47 Franz Samson 1992

Iota Fall 1989

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #48 John Camelon 1994
XiB #49 Micheal Carlesimo 1993
XiB #50 Joseph Jablonski 1993
XiB #51 Adrian Oglesby 1991
XiB #52 Thomas Olszewski 1994
XiB #53 Richard Vitale 1991
XiB #54 Martin Matties 1991

Kappa Fall 1990

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #55 Scott Christensen 1994
XiB #57 John Siragusa 1994
XiB #58 Chadde Stevens 1994
XiB #59 Justin Wiseman 1995

Lambda Fall 1991

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #60 Sinisa Antoski 1995
XiB #61 David Kowachek 1996
XiB #62 Robert Loney 1995
XiB #63 Stanley Piatkowski 1992
XiB #64 Milan Bjelobrk 1998

Mu Spring 1992

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #65 Jeffrey Kotila 1997
XiB #66 Robert Mathews 1994
XiB #67 Marco Bianchini 1996
XiB #68 Philip Santoro 1996

Nu Fall 1992

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #69 Aaron Dionne 1995
XiB #70 Mark Macfarlene 1996
XiB #71 Adam Ostapowicz 1995
XiB #72 Paul Semczak 1996
XiB #73 Mark Wells 1996
XiB #74 Derrick Black 1997
XiB #75 Mark Kosciolek 1997
XiB #76 Gerald Lietz 1997
XiB #77 David Pickens 1997

Xi Fall 1993

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #78 Benjamin Beverly 1998
XiB #79 Markus Esch 1996
XiB #80 Timothy Lisowsky 1996
XiB #81 Christopher Preston 1997
XiB #82 William Scherer 1996

Omicron Spring 1994

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #83 Daniel Kruk 1995
XiB #84 Jeffrey Mazur 1996
XiB #85 Christopher Stockman 1997
XiB #86 Michael Wells 1999

Pi Spring 1995

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #87 Bradley Swick 1998
XiB #88 Jerome Oswald 1997

Rho Fall 1995

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #89 Nicklas Burilovich 1998
XiB #90 Thomas Denton 1999
XiB #91 William Dismuke 1997

Sigma Fall 1996

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #92 Shannan Barber 1999
XiB #93 Todd Gable 1999
XiB #94 Brett Hansen 2000
XiB #95 Zachary Kotila 1999
XiB #96 Chad Nestell 2000
XiB #97 Phillip Nicholson 2000

Tau Fall 1997

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #98 Matthew Kuehn 2000
XiB #99 Yusuke Sakai 2001
XiB #100 David Schacht 2000
XiB #101 Christopher McNaughton 2001

Upsilon Fall 1998

Roll # Name Class of
XiB 102 Jason Ethridge 2001
XiB #103 Scott Stevens 2001
XiB #104 David Wiecha 2002
XiB #105 Scott Downey 2002

Phi Fall 1999

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #106 Jeffrey Brown 2003
XiB #107 Eric Eckler 2006
XiB #108 Landon Mills 2003
XiB #109 Tristan Sayers 2005

Chi Fall 2000

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #110 Anthony Berry 2004
XiB #111 Peter Kassab 2006
XiB #112 Andrew Weller 2000

Psi Spring 2001

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #113 Steve Sawicki 2004

Omega Fall 2001

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #114 Lamin Bangura 2006
XiB #115 Gabriel Harshman 2006
XiB #116 Sebastian Neaga 2004
XiB #117 Russell Senior 2006

Alpha Beta Fall 2002

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #118 Sean Campbell 2005
XiB #119 Shaun Tate 2006
XiB #120 Christopher Trunick 2007

Gamma Beta Fall 2003

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #122 Habib Baydoun 2006
XiB #123 Charles Dall 2006
XiB #124 John Goetgeluck 2006
XiB #125 Jeffrey Satkowiak 2005
XiB #126 Marc Sawicki 2007

Delta Beta Fall 2004

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #127 Gianny Carrera 2006
XiB #128 Marc Henke 2006
XiB #129 John Micallef 2006
XiB #130 Adrian Snyder 2007

Epsilon Beta Fall 2005

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #131 Andrew Monticello 2009
XiB #132 Shelby Simes 2009

Zeta Beta Spring 2006

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #133 Ryan Lehtonen 2009
XiB #134 Brandon Sabo 2007

Eta Beta Fall 2006

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #135 Andrew Brockman 2010
XiB #136 Bryan Owens 2010
XiB #137 Timothy Thivierige 2011

Theta Beta Fall 2007

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #138 Bryan Conger 2011
XiB #139 Lance Howard 2010
XiB #140 David Stefaniak 2009
XiB #141 Scott Wilson 2009

Iota Beta Spring 2008

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #142 Benjamin Bargman 2011
XiB #143 Eric Eagle 2011
XiB #144 Eric Jongeward 2012
XiB #145 Sean White 2009

Kappa Beta Fall 2008

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #146 Michael Bollman 2012
XiB #147 Kevin Delong 2012
XiB #148 Matthew Everett 2013
XiB #149 Nathan Monfette 2012

Lambda Beta Spring 2009

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #150 Brian Gross 2012
XiB #151 Daniel Ziemba 2012

Mu Beta Fall 2009

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #152 Joshua Fitch 2014
XiB #153 Vinson Sorensen 2019

Nu Beta Fall 2010

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #154 Michael Adramson 2014
XiB #155 Bryan Petrovich 2016
XiB #156 Michael Rose 2014
XiB #157 Neal Rogan 2014

Xi Beta Fall 2011

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #158 Andrew Blanchard 2017
XiB #159 Connor Seay 2015

Omicron Beta Spring 2012

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #160 Rodrigo Mesquita 2015
XiB #161 Suvro Sudip 2015

Pi Beta Fall 2012

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #162 Gabriel Botelho 2017
XiB #163 Junyan Han 2013
XiB #164 Evan Jones 2014

Rho Beta Fall 2013

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #165 Elizabeth Bender N/A
XiB #166 Fredericka Braley 2014
XiB #167 Radhika Chayanam 2015
XiB #168 Athena Futris 2017
XiB #169 Stephanie Hampo 2018
XiB #170 Alex Novak 2017
XiB #171 Carlos Penaranda 2017
XiB #172 Mohamed Romolino 2017
XiB #173 Soham Bakshi 2015
XiB #174 Francesco Zhu 2017
XiB #175 Luis Rodriguez 2017

Sigma Beta Spring 2013

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #176 Madison Hoover 2017
XiB #177 Chad Pantin 2020
XiB #178 Tyler Petts 2018

Tau Beta Fall 2014

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #179 Kaitlynn Baska 2011
XiB #180 Eric Czech 2010
XiB #181 Eli Elison 2009
XiB #182 Marc Evans 2009

Upsilon Beta Spring 2015

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #183 Sarah Hill 2017
XiB #184 Colin Ladd 2020
XiB #185 Ke'Jhon Little 2019
XiB #186 Cameron Micale 2015
XiB #187 Austin Mullaney 2019
XiB #188 Jiyoun Namkoong 2018
XiB #189 Christian Rudea 2020
XiB #190 Mateo Segura 2020
XiB #191 Trevor Strikeland 2018
XiB #192 David Sullivan N/A
XiB #193 Ashlea White 2021
XiB #194 Ethan Williams 2019

Phi Beta Spring 2016

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #195 Colin Acker 2019
XiB #196 Jordan Bland 2020
XiB #197 Daniel Finn 2018
XiB #199 Dani Prokopenko 2020
XiB #200 Jordan Rahn 2019

Chi Beta Fall 2016

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #201 Matthew Bray N/A
XiB #202 Jeffrey Busick 2021
XiB #204 Matthew Larson 2018
XiB #205 Elizabeth Moyer 2020
XiB #206 Matthew Powell 2020
XiB #207 Bradley Rayman 2020
XiB #208 Shana Totten 2019

Psi Beta Spring 2017

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #209 Cody Docherty 2021
XiB #210 Dwaine Evans 2020
XiB #211 Storme Felty 2020
XiB #212 Paul Grauzer 2020

Omega Beta Fall 2017

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #213 Angelica Capozzoli N/A
XiB #214 Randall Fraley 2021
XiB #216 Ethan Sanfilippo N/A
XiB #217 Michael Smith 2021
XiB #218 Drew Wicklund N/A

Alpha Gamma Spring 2018

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #219 Savannah McDonald N/A
XiB #220 Maurice Rivers 2020

Beta Gamma Fall 2018

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #223 Joel Graves N/A
XiB #224 Justin Sucheneck N/A

Delta Gamma Spring 2019

Roll # Name Class of
XiB #226 Shelby Davies N/A